ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16003051
nr 1600 3051
Otto Paju
(1926-2016), Estland
Otto Paju (1926-2016), Estonia. Swallows. Provtryck. Signerad O Paju, dated 53. Image dimensions: 25, 5x26, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x39 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Svalor. Provtryck. Signerad O Paju, daterad 53. Bildmått: 25,5x26,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x39 cm
800
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:58:38
500 kr
600 kr
Otto Paju
Read more about Otto Paju